Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
WOSgrad

SETXsports Pick 'ems - Regional Finals

29 posts in this topic

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville

2.   Silsbee

3.   /Newton

4.  San Augustine

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Beaumont West Brook

8.   East Chambers 

9.   Richmond Foster

10. Carthage

11. Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. East Bernard

19. Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.  Newton

4.   Tenaha

5.   Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Beaumont West Brook

8.   East Chambers

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Lake Travs/

12. Austin Westlake

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. East Bernard

19.Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Tascosa

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
14 hours ago, WOSgrad said:

1.   Huntsville/ Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
15 hours ago, WOSgrad said:

1.   Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.   Newton

4.   Tenaha

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Cypress Creek

8.   Grandview

9.   Richmond Foster

10. Carthage

11. Converse Judson

12. San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. East Bernard

19. Refugio

20. Duncanville

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Spring Westfield

24. Denton Ryan

25. John Tyler

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.  Fort Bend Marshall

2. Silsbee

3.  Newton

4. Tenaha

5. Oakwood

6. Galena Park North Shore

7. Westbrook

8. East Chambers

9. Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Lake Travis

12.  Austin Westlake

13. S.A. Wagner

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Edna

18. East Bernard

19. Mason

20. South Lake Carrol

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.   Newton

4.   Tenaha

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Beaumont West Brook

8.   Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Edna

18. East Bernard

19. Mason

20. Duncanville

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.   Newton

4.   San Augustine

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Beaumont West Brook

8.   East Chambers

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Lake Travs

12. Austin Westlake

13. Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Edna

18. East Bernard

19. Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville  /  Fort Bend Marshall

2.   WOS  /   Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield  /  Newton

4.   Tenaha  /   San Augustine

5.   Strawn  /   Oakwood

6.   North Shore  /   Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook   /   Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers  / Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek  /   Richmond Foster

10. Carthage   /   Henderson

11. Lake Travs   /   Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake    /   San Antonio Brandeis

13. SA Wagner   /    Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen   /    PL Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill   /   La Vernia

16. Cuero   /   Navarro

17. Edna   /    Yoakum

18. East Bernard   /   Tidehaven

19. Mason  /   Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll   /   Duncanville

21. Allen   /    Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom   /    Tascosa

23. Longview   /    Spring Westfield

24. Birdville   /    Denton Ryan

25. HP   /    John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.  Huntsville

2.  WOS

3.  Newton

4. Tenaha

5. Strawn

6. Galena Park North Shore

7. Westbrook

8. East Chambers

9. Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Converse Judson

12.  Austin Westlake

13. Veterans Memorial

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Edna

18. Tidehaven

19. Mason

20. Southlake Carrol

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 12/4/2018 at 9:53 PM, WOSgrad said:

1.   Fort Bend Marshall

2.   Silsbee

3.   Newton

4.   Tenaha

5.   Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers 

9.   Richmond Foster

10. Carthage

11. Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. East Bernard

19. Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville

2.   WOS

3.   Newton

4.   San Augustine

5.   Strawn

6.   North Shore

7.   West Brook

8.   East Chambers

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Calallen

15. La Vernia

16. Cuero

17. Edna

18. East Bernard

19. Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On ‎12‎/‎4‎/‎2018 at 9:53 PM, WOSgrad said:

1.   Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.   Newton

4.   Tenaha

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Beaumont West Brook

8.   East Chambers

9.   Richmond Foster

10. Carthage

11. Lake Travs

12. Austin Westlake

13. Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. Tidehaven

19. Mason

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. John Tyler

 

studd88 likes this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.   Newton

4.   Tenaha

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Cypress Creek

8.   Grandview

9.   Richmond Foster

10. Carthage

11. Lake Travs

12. Austin Westlake

13. Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. East Bernard

19. Mason

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. FB Marshall

2. WOS

3. Newton

4. Tenaha

5. Strawn

6. NS

7. WB

8. Grandview

9. Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake

13. SA Wagner

14. CalAllen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Edna

18. East Benard

19. Mason

20. Duncanville

21. Allen

22. Haltom

23. Longview

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.   Newton

4.   Tenaha

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Beaumont West Brook

8.   East Chambers

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Lake Travs

12. Austin Westlake

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. East Bernard

19. Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. Tascosa

23. Spring Westfield

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 12/4/2018 at 9:53 PM, WOSgrad said:

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Huntsville

2.   West Orange-Stark

3.   Newton

4.   San Augustine

5.   Strawn

6.   Galena Park North Shore

7.   Beaumont West Brook

8.  Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek

10. Carthage

11. Lake Travs

12. Austin Westlake

13. San Antonio Wagner

14. Calallen

15. Liberty Hill

16. Cuero

17. Yoakum

18. East Bernard

19. Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll

21. Allen

22. /Tascosa

23. Spring Westfield

24. Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park


 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall

2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee

3.   Daingerfield/Newton

4.   Tenaha/San Augustine

5.   Strawn/Oakwood

6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks

7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek

8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview

9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster

10. Carthage/Henderson

11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson

12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis

13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial

14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun

15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia

16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro

17. Edna/Yoakum

18. East Bernard/Tidehaven

19. Mason/Refugio

20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville

21. Allen/Hewitt Midway

22. Haltom/Tascosa

23. Longview/Spring Westfield

24. Birdville/Denton Ryan

25. Highland Park/John Tyler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.) FBM

2.) WOS

3.) Newton

4.) Tenaha

5.) Oakwood

6.) NS

7.) WB

8.) EC

9.) Shadow Creek

10.) Carthage

11.) LT

12.) SAB

13.) SAW

14.) Calallen

15.) LH

16.) Cuero

17.) Yoakum

18.) East Bernard

19.) Refugio

20.) Duncanville

21.) Allen

22.) Tascosa

23.) Westfield 

24.) DR

25.) HP

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0