WOSgrad

SETXsport.com Pick 'ems - Week 12

Recommended Posts

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita/Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore/Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook/Kingwood

4. Shadow Creek/Port Arthur Memorial

5. Friendswood/Kingwood Park

6. New Caney/Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated/Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill/Houston Sterling

9. Crosby/Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated/Lindale

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Whitehouse/Katy Paetow

14. Navasota/Bridge City

15. Stafford/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center/Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee/Shepherd

18. Daingerfield/Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt/Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine/Garrison

21. Dawson/Evadale

22. Union Hill/Milford

23. Calvert/Trinidad

24. Humble/C.E. King

25. Hemphill/Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
1
50 minutes ago, WOSgrad said:

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lindale

12. Huntsville

13. Whitehouse

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Center

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Trinidad

24. Humble

25. Hemphill

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
57 minutes ago, WOSgrad said:

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Marshall

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Calvert

24. Humble

25. Elysian Fields

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Milford

23. Trinidad

24. Humble

25. Elysian Fields

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Huntsville

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine

21. Evadale

22. Union Hill

23. Trinidad

24. C.E. King

25. Hemphill

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Port Arthur Memorial

5. Kingwood Park

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9.Fort Bend Willowridge

10./Port Neches-Groves

11. Lindale

12. Marshall

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16./Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. /Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Calvert

24.C.E. King

25.Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
12 hours ago, WOSgrad said:

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Kingwood Park

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Huntsville

13. Whitehouse

14. Navasota

15. Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Milford

23. Calvert

24. C.E. King

25. Elysian Fields

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita/Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore/Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook/Kingwood

4. Shadow Creek/Port Arthur Memorial

5. Friendswood/Kingwood Park

6. New Caney/Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated/Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill/Houston Sterling

9. Crosby/Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated/Lindale

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Whitehouse/Katy Paetow

14. Navasota/Bridge City

15. Stafford/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center/Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee/Shepherd

18. Daingerfield/Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt/Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine/Garrison

21. Dawson/Evadale

22. Union Hill/Milford

23. Calvert/Trinidad

24. Humble/C.E. King

25. Hemphill/Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. North Shore

3.  West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. FB Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. PNG

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Calvert

24. Humble

25. Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Kingwood Park

6. New Caney

7. Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Marshall

13. Whitehouse

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Center

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Trinidad

24. C.E. King

25. Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Marshall

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Evadale

22. Union Hill

23. Calvert

24. Humble

25. Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On ‎11‎/‎10‎/‎2019 at 7:49 AM, WOSgrad said:

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Marshall

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Calvert

24. C.E. King

25. Hemphill

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Huntsville

13. Whitehouse

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Evadale

22. Milford

23. Calvert

24. C.E. King

25. Hemphill

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Huntsville

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Trinidad

24. C.E. King

25. Elysian Fields

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/10/2019 at 7:49 AM, WOSgrad said:

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Huntsville

13.Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Stafford

16. Center

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Trinidad

24. C.E. King

25.Elysian Fields

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/10/2019 at 7:49 AM, WOSgrad said:

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita/Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore/Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook/Kingwood

4. Shadow Creek/Port Arthur Memorial

5. Friendswood/Kingwood Park

6. New Caney/Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated/Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill/Houston Sterling

9. Crosby/Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated/Lindale

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Whitehouse/Katy Paetow

14. Navasota/Bridge City

15. Stafford/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center/Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee/Shepherd

18. Daingerfield/Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt/Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine/Garrison

21. Dawson/Evadale

22. Union Hill/Milford

23. Calvert/Trinidad

24. Humble/C.E. King

25. Hemphill/Elysian Fields

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita/Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore/Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook/Kingwood

4. Shadow Creek/Port Arthur Memorial

5. Friendswood/Kingwood Park

6. New Caney/Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated/Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill/Houston Sterling

9. Crosby/Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated/Lindale

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Whitehouse/Katy Paetow

14. Navasota/Bridge City

15. Stafford/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center/Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee/Shepherd

18. Daingerfield/Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt/Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine/Garrison

21. Dawson/Evadale

22. Union Hill/Milford

23. Calvert/Trinidad

24. Humble/C.E. King

25. Hemphill/Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita/Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore/Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook/Kingwood

4. Shadow Creek/Port Arthur Memorial

5. Friendswood/Kingwood Park

6. New Caney/Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated/Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill/Houston Sterling

9. Crosby/Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated/Lindale

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Whitehouse/Katy Paetow

14. Navasota/Bridge City

15. Stafford/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center/Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee/Shepherd

18. Daingerfield/Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt/Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine/Garrison

21. Dawson/Evadale

22. Union Hill/Milford

23. Calvert/Trinidad

24. Humble/C.E. King

25. Hemphill/Elysian Fields

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. North Shore 

3. West Brook 

4. Shadow Creek 

5. Friendswood 

6. New Caney 

7. A&M Consolidated 

8. Barbers Hill 

9. Crosby 

10. Fort Bend Marshall 

11. Lamar Consolidated 

12. Marshall 

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota 

15. Stafford 

16. Center 

17. Silsbee 

18. Daingerfield 

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine 

21. Dawson 

22. Union Hill

23. Calvert

24. C.E. King

25. Hemphill

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita/Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore/Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook/Kingwood

4. Shadow Creek/Port Arthur Memorial

5. Friendswood/Kingwood Park

6. New Caney/Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated/Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill/Houston Sterling

9. Crosby/Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated/Lindale

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Whitehouse/Katy Paetow

14. Navasota/Bridge City

15. Stafford/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center/Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee/Shepherd

18. Daingerfield/Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt/Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine/Garrison

21. Dawson/Evadale

22. Union Hill/Milford

23. Calvert/Trinidad

24. Humble/C.E. King

25. Hemphill/Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

PICK 'EMS

WEEK 12

 

1. Atascocita/Deer Park

2. Galena Park North Shore/Pasadena Dobie

3. Beaumont West Brook/Kingwood

4. Shadow Creek/Port Arthur Memorial

5. Friendswood/Kingwood Park

6. New Caney/Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated/Longview Pine Tree

8. Barbers Hill/Houston Sterling

9. Crosby/Fort Bend Willowridge

10. Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves

11. Lamar Consolidated/Lindale

12. Marshall/Huntsville

13. Whitehouse/Katy Paetow

14. Navasota/Bridge City

15. Stafford/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center/Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee/Shepherd

18. Daingerfield/Anderson-Shiro

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt/Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine/Garrison

21. Dawson/Evadale

22. Union Hill/Milford

23. Calvert/Trinidad

24. Humble/C.E. King

25. Hemphill/Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Atascocita

Galena Park NS

Beaumont Westbrook

Shadow Creek

Friendswood

New Caney

A&M Consolidate

Barbers Hill

FB Willowridge

PNG

Lindale

Marshall

Whitehouse

Navasota

Stafford

Center

Silsbee

Dangerfield

Corrigan Camden

San Augustine

Evadale

Union Hill

Calvert

Humble

Elysian Fields

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. Richmond Foster

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Huntsville

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Hamshire-Fannett

17. Silsbee

18. Anderson-Shiro

19. Corrigan-Camden

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Milford

23. Calvert

24. C.E. King

25. Hemphill

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Atascocita

2. Galena Park North Shore

3. Beaumont West Brook

4. Shadow Creek

5. Friendswood

6. New Caney

7. A&M Consolidated

8. Barbers Hill

9. Crosby

10. Fort Bend Marshall

11. Lamar Consolidated

12. Huntsville

13. Katy Paetow

14. Navasota

15. Little Cypress-Mauriceville

16. Center

17. Silsbee

18. Daingerfield

19. Omaha Paul Pewitt

20. San Augustine

21. Dawson

22. Union Hill

23. Calvert

24. C.E. King

25. Hemphill

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WEEK 12

1. Atascocita
2. Galena Park North Shore
3. Beaumont West Brook
4. Shadow Creek
5. Friendswood
6. New Caney
7. A&M Consolidated
8. Barbers Hill
9. Crosby
10. Fort Bend Marshall
11. Lamar Consolidated
12. Marshall
13. Katy Paetow
14. Navasota
15. Little Cypress-Mauriceville
16. Hamshire-Fannett
17. Silsbee
18. Daingerfield
19. Omaha Paul Pewitt
20. San Augustine
21. Dawson
22. Milford
23. Calvert
24. C.E. King
25. Hemphill

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

  • Member Statistics

    41,380
    Total Members
    1,432
    Most Online
    setxLegend
    Newest Member
    setxLegend
    Joined


×
×
  • Create New...