Jump to content

2022 WOSgrad Pick 'Ems - Week 14 - Regional Semifinal


Recommended Posts

Week 14 - Regional Semifinal
Locks Early, Friday Nov 25 @1pm

1. Galena Park North Shore vs. Cinco Ranch

2. Humble Atascocita vs. FB Ridge Point

3. Humble Summer Creek vs. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King vs. FB Hightower

5. Port Arthur Memorial vs. Longview

6. Aledo vs Midlothian

7. Frisco Reedy vs Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall vs. Lake Creek

9. Port Neches-Groves vs. Brenham

10. Lumberton vs. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore vs Lindale

12. Hamshire-Fannett vs. Cuero

13. Silsbee vs. Madisonville

14. Carthage vs Gilmer

15. Industrial vs Llano

16. Paradise vs Whitesboro

17. Newton vs. Daingerfield

18. Bells vs Holliday

19. Gunter vs Palmer

20. Joaquin vs. Cooper

21. Timpson vs. Centerville

22. Lovelady vs. Carlisle

23. Burton vs Chilton

24. Rankin vs Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale vs Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore 

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Katy

4. FB Hightower

5. Longview

6. Aledo

7. Frisco Reedy

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Port Neches-Groves 

10. Lumberton 

11. Kilgore 

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee

14. Carthage 

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton

18. Bells

19. Gunter

20. Cooper

21. Timpson

22. Lovelady 

23. Burton 

24. Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Katy

4. FB Hightower

5.  Longview

6. Aledo 

7.  Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Port Neches-Groves 

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore 

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee 

14.  Gilmer

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton

18. Bells

19. Gunter

20. Cooper

21. Timpson

22. Lovelady 

23. Chilton

24. Westbrook

25. Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3 hours ago, WOSdrummer99 said:

Week 14 - Regional Semifinal
Locks Early, Friday Nov 25 @1pm

1. Galena Park North Shore 

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King 

5. Longview

6. Aledo 

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9.  Brenham

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore 

12.  Cuero

13. Silsbee 

14. Carthage 

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton 

18. Bells 

19. Gunter 

20. Joaquin 

21. Timpson 

22. Lovelady 

23. Chilton

24. Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita

3. Katy

4. FB Hightower

5. Port Arthur Memorial(picking with my heart)

6. Midlothian

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall

9. Brenham

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee

14. Carthage

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton

18. Bells

19. Gunter

20. Cooper

21. Timpson

22. Lovelady

23. Chilton

24. Westbrook

25. Oakwood

 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore 

 

2. Humble Atascocita 

 

3. Humble Summer Creek 

 

4. FB Hightower

 

5. Port Arthur Memorial 

 

6. Aledo 

 

7. Mansfield Timberview

 

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

 

9. Brenham

 

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

 

11. Kilgore 

 

12. Hamshire-Fannett 

 

13. Silsbee 

 

14. Carthage 

 

15. Llano

 

16. Whitesboro

 

17. Newton 

 

18. Holliday

 

19. Gunter 

 

20. Cooper

 

21. Timpson 

 

22. Lovelady 

 

23. Chilton

 

24. Rankin 

 

25. Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore 

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Humble Summer Creek 

4. FB Hightower

5. Port Arthur Memorial 

6. Aledo 

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Brenham

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore 

12. Cuero 

13. Silsbee 

14. Carthage 

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton 

18. Holliday

19. Gunter 

20. Cooper 
21. Timpson 

22. Lovelady 

23. Chilton

24. Rankin 

25. Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King

5. Longview

6. Aledo 

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Brenham

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore 

12.  Cuero

13. Silsbee 

14. Carthage 

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton 

18. Holliday

19. Gunter 

20. Cooper

21. Timpson

22. Lovelady 

23. Chilton

24. Westbrook

25. Oakwood

 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 11/20/2022 at 12:03 PM, WOSdrummer99 said:

Week 14 - Regional Semifinal
Locks Early, Friday Nov 25 @1pm

1. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King

5. Longview

6. Aledo

7. Frisco Reedy

8. Fort Bend Marshall

9. Port Neches-Groves

10. Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee

14. Carthage

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton

18. Bells

19. Gunter

20. Joaquin

21. Timpson

22. Lovelady

23. Burton

24. Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King 

5. Longview

6. Aledo 

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Brenham

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee 

14. Carthage

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton 

18. Holliday

19. Gunter 

20. Joaquin 

21. Timpson 

22. Lovelady

23. Chilton

24. Westbrook

25. Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King

5. Longview

6. Aledo

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall

9. Brenham

10. Lumberton

11. Kilgore

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee

14. Carthage

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton

18. Holliday

19. Gunter

20. Cooper

21. Timpson

22. Lovelady

23. Chilton

24. Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 11/20/2022 at 12:03 PM, WOSdrummer99 said:

Week 14 - Regional Semifinal
Locks Early, Friday Nov 25 @1pm

1. Galena Park North Shore vs. Cinco Ranch

2. Humble Atascocita vs. FB Ridge Point

3. Humble Summer Creek vs. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King vs. FB Hightower

5. Port Arthur Memorial vs. Longview

6. Aledo vs Midlothian

7. Frisco Reedy vs Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall vs. Lake Creek

9. Port Neches-Groves vs. Brenham

10. Lumberton vs. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore vs Lindale

12. Hamshire-Fannett vs. Cuero

13. Silsbee vs. Madisonville

14. Carthage vs Gilmer

15. Industrial vs Llano

16. Paradise vs Whitesboro

17. Newton vs. Daingerfield

18. Bells vs Holliday

19. Gunter vs Palmer

20. Joaquin vs. Cooper

21. Timpson vs. Centerville

22. Lovelady vs. Carlisle

23. Burton vs Chilton

24. Rankin vs Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale vs Oakwood

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita 

3.  Katy

4. . FB Hightower

5.  Longview

6.  Midlothian

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Port Neches-Groves 

10. Lumberton 

11. Kilgore 

12.  Cuero

13. Silsbee 

14. Carthage

15.  Llano

16.  Whitesboro

17. Newton 

18. Holliday

19. Gunter 

20.  Cooper

21. Timpson 

22. Lovelady 

23.  Chilton

24.  Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore 

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King

5. Longview

6. Aledo 

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall

9. Port Neches-Groves

10. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore 

12. Hamshire-Fannett 

13. Silsbee 

14. Carthage 

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton

18. Holliday

19. Gunter 

20. Cooper

21. Timpson 

22. Lovelady

23. Chilton

24. Westbrook

25. Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore vs. Cinco Ranch

2. Humble Atascocita vs. FB Ridge Point

3. Humble Summer Creek vs. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King vs. FB Hightower

5. Port Arthur Memorial vs. Longview

6. Aledo vs Midlothian

7. Frisco Reedy vs Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall vs. Lake Creek

9. Port Neches-Groves vs. Brenham

10. Lumberton vs. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore vs Lindale

12. Hamshire-Fannett vs. Cuero

13. Silsbee vs. Madisonville

14. Carthage vs Gilmer

15. Industrial vs Llano

16. Paradise vs Whitesboro

17. Newton vs. Daingerfield

18. Bells vs Holliday

19. Gunter vs Palmer

20. Joaquin vs. Cooper

21. Timpson vs. Centerville

22. Lovelady vs. Carlisle

23. Burton vs Chilton

24. Rankin vs Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale vs Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore 

2. Humble Atascocita 

3. Katy 

4. Sheldon C.E King

5. Longview 

6. Aledo 

7. Frisco Reedy

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Brenham 

10. Chapel Hill 

11. Kilgore 

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee 

14. Carthage 

15. Llano 

16. whitesboro

17. Newton 

18. Holiday 

19. Gunter 

20. Joaquin 

21. Timpson 

22. Lovelady 

23. Burton 

24. Westbrook 

25. Bluff Dale

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1. Galena Park North Shore

2. Humble Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King 

5. Longview

6. Aledo

7. Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall 

9. Port Neches-Groves 

10. Lumberton

11. Kilgore

12. Cuero

13. Silsbee

14. Carthage

15. Llano

16. Whitesboro

17. Newton 

18. Bells 

19. Gunter

20. Joaquin 

21. Timpson

22. Lovelady

23. Chilton

24. Rankin

25. Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1.) North Shore

2.) Atascocita 

3.) Katy

4.) CE King

5.) Longview

6.) Aledo

7.) Mansfield Timberview 

8.) Fort Bend Marshall

9.) PNG

10.) Tyler Chappel Hill

11.) Kilgore

12.) Cuero

13.) Silsbee

14.) Carthage 

15.) Llano

16.) Whitesboro

17.) Newton

18.) Bells

19.) Gunter

20.) Joaquin

21.) Timpson

22.) Lovelady

23.) Chilton

24.) Rankin

25.) Bluff Dale

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

1. Galena Park North Shore vs. Cinco Ranch

2. Humble Atascocita vs. FB Ridge Point

3. Humble Summer Creek vs. Katy

4. Sheldon C.E. King vs. FB Hightower

5. Port Arthur Memorial vs. Longview

6. Aledo vs Midlothian

7. Frisco Reedy vs Mansfield Timberview

8. Fort Bend Marshall vs. Lake Creek

9. Port Neches-Groves vs. Brenham

10. Lumberton vs. Tyler Chapel Hill

11. Kilgore vs Lindale

12. Hamshire-Fannett vs. Cuero

13. Silsbee vs. Madisonville

14. Carthage vs Gilmer

15. Industrial vs Llano

16. Paradise vs Whitesboro

17. Newton vs. Daingerfield

18. Bells vs Holliday

19. Gunter vs Palmer

20. Joaquin vs. Cooper

21. Timpson vs. Centerville

22. Lovelady vs. Carlisle

23. Burton vs Chilton

24. Rankin vs Westbrook

25. Bluff Dale vs Oakwood

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

  • Member Statistics

    43,559
    Total Members
    1,837
    Most Online
    Bluecougar22
    Newest Member
    Bluecougar22
    Joined
×
×
  • Create New...