BellBiz30

Members
  • Content count

    2,583
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About BellBiz30

  • Rank
    BellBiz30

Contact Methods

  • Website URL www.YoMoMMa.com

Profile Information

  • Gender Male
  • Location The Grid
  • Interests Ping Pong , Ultimate Frisbee , Washers

Recent Profile Visitors

3,246 profile views
  1. State championship games

    Thanks fellas I found it
  2. Thursday State Championship Games

    21-6 Mason with 40 secs till the half  
  3. State championship games

    Is there anyway to watch the games online ? The past few years if you had a directtv account you could watch them but I can't find a link this year .
  4. 1.   San Augustine 2.   Silsbee 3.   Newton 4.   Galena Park North Shore 5.   Austin Westlake 6.   Allen 7.   Longview 8.   Alvin Shadow Creek 9.   Highland Park 10. Fort Bend Marshall 11. Wichita Falls Rider 12. Pleasant Grove 13. Liberty Hill 14. Waco La Vega 15. Grandview 16  Brock 17. Canadian 18. San Saba 19. Mart 20. Albany
  5. 1.  Huntsville 2.  WOS 3.  Newton 4. Tenaha 5. Strawn 6. Galena Park North Shore 7. Westbrook 8. East Chambers 9. Shadow Creek 10. Carthage 11. Converse Judson 12.  Austin Westlake 13. Veterans Memorial 14. Calallen 15. Liberty Hill 16. Cuero 17. Edna 18. Tidehaven 19. Mason 20. Southlake Carrol 21. Allen 22. Haltom 23. Longview 24. Denton Ryan 25. Highland Park
  6. SETXsports Pick'ems - Regional Semis

    1.    North Shore 2.    Port Neches-Groves 3.    Silsbee 4.    Cameron Yoe 5.    Franklin 6.    Daingerfield 7.    Newton 8.    San Augustine 9.    Mart 10.  Muenster 11.  Oakwood 12.  West Brook 13.  Marshall 14.  Jasper 15.  Gilmer Union 16.  Baytown Christian 17.  Atascocita 18.  Humble Summer Creek 19.   Alvin Shadow Creek 20.   Richmond Foster 21.   Carthage 22.   Henderson 23.   Tenaha 24.   Southlake Carroll 25.   Allen
  7. SETXsports Pick 'em - Area

    1.   Galena Park North Shore 2.   Beaumont West Brook 3.   New Caney 4.   Manvel 5.   Marshall  6.   Fort Bend Marshall 7.   Port Neches-Groves 8.   Henderson 9.   Carthage 10.  West Orange-Stark 11.  Wharton 12.  Giddings 13.   Jasper 14.   West 15.   Cameron Yoe 16.   Woodville 17.   Franklin 18.   Newton 19.   Corrigan-Camden 20.   San Augustine 21.   Clarksville 22.   Grapeland 23.   Lovelady 24.   Shiner St. Paul 25.   Splendora
  8. Liberty 55 Center 38/FINAL

    24-28 Center
  9. SETXsports Pick 'em - Bi-District

    1.    Atascocita 2.    Galena Park North Shore 3.    Beaumont West Brook 4.    New Caney 5.    Angleton 6.    Shadow Creek 7.    Port Arthrur Memorial 8.    Lamar Consolidated 9.    Huntsville 10.  A&M Consolidated 11.   Nederland 12.   Port Neches-Groves 13.   Lindale 14.   Navasota 15.   Splendora 16.   Center 17.   Jasper 18.   Silsbee 19.   Newton 20.   Joaquin 21.   Timpson 22.   Mart 23.   Grapeland 24.   Milford 25.   Garrison
  10. SETXsports Pick 'ems - Week 11

    1.    Nederland 2.    Lumberton 3.    San Augustine 4.    Deer Park 5.    New Caney 6.    Port Arthur Memorial 7.    Santa Fe 8.    Crosby 9.    Vidor 10.  Splendora 11.   Huffman Hargrave 12.  Coldspring-Oakhurst 13.  Shepherd 14.  Jasper 15.  Liberty 16.  West Orange-Stark 17.  Franklin 18.  Buna 19.  Woodville 20.  Orangefield/Anahuac 21.  East Chambers 22.  Newton 23.  Hull-Daisetta 24.  Lovelady 25.  Beaumont Legacy Christian
  11. I'm curious as well lol 
  12. SETXsports Pick 'ems - Week 10

    1.   PNG 2.   Beaumont West Brook 3.   Galena Park North Shore 4.   Franklin 5.   Shelbyville 6.   New Caney 7.   Port Arthur Memorial 8.   Nederland 9.   Vidor 10. Santa Fe 11. Bridge City 12. Huffman Hargrave 13. Splendora 14. Center 15. Jasper 16. Silsbee 17. West Orange-Stark 18. East Chambers 19. Hardin 20. Orangefield 21. Woodville 22. Newton 23. San Augustine 24. Hull-Daisetta 25. Evadale
  13. Barbers Hill 49 Crosby 30/FINAL

    Great job Eagles 
  14. Barbers Hill 49 Crosby 30/FINAL

    29-24 eagles at the half