expirate20

Members
  • Content Count

    47
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About expirate20

  • Rank
    Advanced Member

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Galena Park North Shore 2. West Orange-Stark 3. San Augustine 4. Katy Taylor 5. Alvin Shadow Creek 6. Manvel 7. Carthage/ 8. Grandview 9. Daingerfield 10. Muenster 11. Lake Travis 12. Austin Westlake 13. Corpus Christi Veteran's Memorial 14. Boerne-Champion 15.Liberty Hill 16. Valley View 17. Hallettsville 18. East Bernard 19. Texarkana Pleasant Grove 20. Bremond 21. Southlake Carroll 22. Prosper 23. Dent
  2. Report post Posted Sunday at 01:18 PM PICK 'EMS WEEK 13 1. Galena Park North Shore 2. Houston Strake Jesuit 3. Barbers Hill 4. Carthage 5. Crandall 6. Palestine 7. Giddings 8. Jasper 9. Silsbee 10. West Orange-Stark 11. Cameron Yoe 12. East Chambers 13. Newton 14. Big Sandy 15. Normangee 16. Huntsville 17. Baytown Christia
  3. Atascocita 2. Galena Park North Shore 3. Beaumont West Brook 4. Shadow Creek 5. Friendswood 6. New Caney 7. A&M Consolidated 8. Barbers Hill 9. Crosby 10. Fort Bend Marshall 11. Lamar Consolidated 12. Marshall 13. Katy Paetow 14. Navasota 15. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 16. Center 17. Silsbee 18. Daingerfield 19. Omaha Paul Pewitt 20. San Augustine 21. Evadale 22. Union Hill 23. Calvert 24. Humble 25. Elysian Fields
  4. Report post Posted Sunday at 09:14 AM PICK 'EMS WEEK 11 1. Deer Park 2. Port Arthur Memorial 3. New Caney 4. Crosby 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Vidor 7. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 8. Splendora 9. Center 10. Shepherd 11. West Orange-Stark 12. Hardin-Jefferson 13. Coldspring-Oakhurst 14. Orangefield 15. Buna 16.
  5. Report post Posted Sunday at 11:32 AM PICK 'EMS WEEK 10 1. Galena Park North Shore 2. Deer Park 3. New Caney 4. Barbers Hill 5. Vidor 6. Dayton 7. Nederland 8. Livingston 9. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 10. Splendora 11. Jasper 12. Silsbee 13. West Orange-Stark 14. Diboll 15. East Chambers 16. Buna 17. Woo
  6. Report post Posted Sunday at 11:14 AM PICK 'EMS WEEK 9 1. Beaumont United 2. Port Arthur Memorial 3. Baytown Lee 4. Barbers Hill 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Vidor 7. Lumberton 8. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 9. Huffman Hargrave 10. Center 11. Huntington 12. West Orange-Stark 13. Silsbee 14. East Chambers 15. Hardin 16.
  7. If the kid moves for athletic purposes, he should not. If the child moves for any other reasons, he should sign off and let the kid play somewhere else!
  8. Report post Posted Sunday at 02:00 PM PICK 'EMS WEEK 8 1. Beaumont United 2. Beaumont West Brook 3. Port Arthur Memorial 4. Barbers Hill 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Baytown Lee 7. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 8. Livingston 9. Tarkington 10. Hamshire-Fannett 11. Silsbee 12. Coldspring-Oakhurst 13. Diboll 14. Woodville 15. Buna
  9. Give me the Eagles by 10. I think this is the year they win the District and a playoff game!
  10. Beaumont United 2. Channelview 3. Barbers Hill 4. Crosby/Dayton 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Baytown Lee 7. Diboll 8. Anahuac 9. East Chambers 10. Orangefield 11. Woodville 12. West Hardin 13. Tarkington 14. Silsbee 15. West Orange-Stark 16. Hamshire-Fannett 17. Newton 18. Hemphill 19. Deweyville 20. Beaumont Legacy Christian 21. Sabine Pass 22. Baytown Christian 23. Galena Park North Shore 24. New Can
×
  • Create New...