expirate20

Members
  • Content Count

    42
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About expirate20

  • Rank
    Advanced Member

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Report post Posted Sunday at 01:18 PM PICK 'EMS WEEK 13 1. Galena Park North Shore 2. Houston Strake Jesuit 3. Barbers Hill 4. Carthage 5. Crandall 6. Palestine 7. Giddings 8. Jasper 9. Silsbee 10. West Orange-Stark 11. Cameron Yoe 12. East Chambers 13. Newton 14. Big Sandy 15. Normangee 16. Huntsville 17. Baytown Christian 18. Fort Bend Marshall 19. Manvel 20. Crockett 21. Franklin 22. Grapeland 23. Muenster 24. Gilmer Union Hill 25. Oakwood
  2. Atascocita 2. Galena Park North Shore 3. Beaumont West Brook 4. Shadow Creek 5. Friendswood 6. New Caney 7. A&M Consolidated 8. Barbers Hill 9. Crosby 10. Fort Bend Marshall 11. Lamar Consolidated 12. Marshall 13. Katy Paetow 14. Navasota 15. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 16. Center 17. Silsbee 18. Daingerfield 19. Omaha Paul Pewitt 20. San Augustine 21. Evadale 22. Union Hill 23. Calvert 24. Humble 25. Elysian Fields
  3. Report post Posted Sunday at 09:14 AM PICK 'EMS WEEK 11 1. Deer Park 2. Port Arthur Memorial 3. New Caney 4. Crosby 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Vidor 7. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 8. Splendora 9. Center 10. Shepherd 11. West Orange-Stark 12. Hardin-Jefferson 13. Coldspring-Oakhurst 14. Orangefield 15. Buna 16. Woodville 17. Corrigan-Camden 18. Newton 19. Shelbyville 20. West Sabine 21. Colmesneil 22. Evadale 23. Barbers Hill 24. LHuffman Hargrave 25. East Chambers
  4. Report post Posted Sunday at 11:32 AM PICK 'EMS WEEK 10 1. Galena Park North Shore 2. Deer Park 3. New Caney 4. Barbers Hill 5. Vidor 6. Dayton 7. Nederland 8. Livingston 9. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 10. Splendora 11. Jasper 12. Silsbee 13. West Orange-Stark 14. Diboll 15. East Chambers 16. Buna 17. Woodville 18. Orangefield 19. Newton 20. San Augustine 21.Evadale 22. West Hardin 23. Bellville Faith 24. Port Arthur Memorial 25. High Island
  5. Report post Posted Sunday at 11:14 AM PICK 'EMS WEEK 9 1. Beaumont United 2. Port Arthur Memorial 3. Baytown Lee 4. Barbers Hill 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Vidor 7. Lumberton 8. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 9. Huffman Hargrave 10. Center 11. Huntington 12. West Orange-Stark 13. Silsbee 14. East Chambers 15. Hardin 16. Warren 17. Orangefield 18. Newton 19. Deweyville 20. West Hardin 21. Evadale 22. Beaumont Kelly Catholic 23. Beaumont Legacy Christian 24. Gilmer Union Hill 25. Oakwood
  6. If the kid moves for athletic purposes, he should not. If the child moves for any other reasons, he should sign off and let the kid play somewhere else!
  7. Report post Posted Sunday at 02:00 PM PICK 'EMS WEEK 8 1. Beaumont United 2. Beaumont West Brook 3. Port Arthur Memorial 4. Barbers Hill 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Baytown Lee 7. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 8. Livingston 9. Tarkington 10. Hamshire-Fannett 11. Silsbee 12. Coldspring-Oakhurst 13. Diboll 14. Woodville 15. Buna 16. East Chambers 17. Orangefield 18. Corrigan-Camden 19. Newton 20. Deweyville 21. San Augustine 22. Shelbyville 23. West Hardin 24. Katy St. John XXIII 25. New Caney
  8. Give me the Eagles by 10. I think this is the year they win the District and a playoff game!
  9. Beaumont United 2. Channelview 3. Barbers Hill 4. Crosby/Dayton 5. Port Neches-Groves 6. Baytown Lee 7. Diboll 8. Anahuac 9. East Chambers 10. Orangefield 11. Woodville 12. West Hardin 13. Tarkington 14. Silsbee 15. West Orange-Stark 16. Hamshire-Fannett 17. Newton 18. Hemphill 19. Deweyville 20. Beaumont Legacy Christian 21. Sabine Pass 22. Baytown Christian 23. Galena Park North Shore 24. New Caney 25. Huntsville
  10. A&M Consolidated 2. Port Neches-Groves 3. Newton 4. Grapeland/Evadale 5. Beaumont United 6. Port Arthur Memorial 7. Beaumont West Brook 8. Barbers Hill 9. Nederland 10. Crosby 11. Coldspring-Oakhurst 12. Orangefield 13. Hardin 14. Anahuac 15. East Chambers 16. Little Cypress-Mauriceville 17. Jasper 18. Silsbee 19. Tarkington 20. West Orange-Stark 21. Corrigan-Camden 22. Kountze 23. San Augustine 24. High Island 25. Beaumont Kelly Catholic
  11. West Orange-Stark 2. Vidor 3. Huffman Hargrave 4. Splendora 5. Tarkington 6. Huntington 7. Jasper 8. Tomball Concordia Lutheran 9. Diboll 10. Corrigan-Camden 11. Mexia 12. Beaumont Kelly 13. Colmesneil 14. Evadale 15. Cushing 16. Burkeville 17. Tenaha 18. Timpson/ 19. West Hardin 20. Chester 21. Houston Lutheran North/ 22. Baytown Christian 23. High Island 24. Sheldon C.E. King 25. Hemphill
  12. 1. Beaumont United 2. Newton 3. San Augustine 4. Beaumont West Brook 5. Clear Falls 6. Vidor 7. Porter 8. Port Neches-Groves 9. Nederland 10. Diboll 11. Huffman Hargrave 12. Jasper 13. Huntington 14. Lumberton 15. Orangefield 16. Bridge City 17. East Chambers 18. Woodville 19. Beaumont Kelly Catholic 20. Buna 21. Corrigan-Camden 22. Deweyville 23. Hull-Daisetta 24. Evadale 25. Barbers Hill
  13. 1. Newton 2. West Sabine 3. Strake Jesuit 4. Manvel 5. Barbers Hill 6. Port Arthur Memorial 7. Port Neches-Groves 8. South Houston 9. Jasper 10. West Orange-Stark 11. East Chambers 12. Hamshire-Fannett 13. Livingston 14. Lumberton 15. Hemphill 16. Woodville 17. Evadale 18. West Hardin 19. Trinity School of Texas 20. Beaumont Kelly Catholic 21. Houston Sanchez 22. Baytown Christian 23. High Island 24. Colmesneil 25. New Waverly
  14. 1. Bellaire/Beaumont West Brook 2. Beaumont United/Houston St. Pius X 3. Port Arthur Memorial/Deer Park 4. New Caney/Crosby 5. Barbers Hill/Magnolia 6. Port Neches-Groves/Silsbee 7. West Orange-Stark/Nederland 8. Buna/Cleveland 9. Huffman Hargrave/Liberty 10. Lumberton/Jasper 11. Hardin-Jefferson/Coldspring-Oakhurst 12. Woodville/Little Cypress-Mauriceville 13. Anahuac/Tarkington 14. Diboll/Bridge City 15. Warren/Huntington 16. Houston KIPP/Orangefield 17. Kountze/East Chambers 18. Newton/Kirbyville 19. Big Sandy/San Augustine 20. West Hardin/Acadiana Homeschool 21. Burkeville/Hull-Daisetta 22. Deweyville/Joaquin 23. Frankston/West Sabine 24. Houston Pro Vision/Beaumont Kelly 25. Splendora/Houston Sterling
×
×
  • Create New...