-
Posts
268 -
Joined
-
Last visited
Posts posted by joker991
-
-
Iiberty up 10-3
-
1. Galena Park North Shore/Dickinson
2. Beaumont West Brook/Houston Strake Jesuit
3. New Caney/Georgetown
4. Huntsville/Manvel
5. Marshall/Nederland
6. Fort Bend Marshall/A&M Consolidated
7. Port Neches-Groves/Lindale
8. Lumberton/Henderson
9. Carthage/Huffman Hargrave
10. West Orange-Stark/Sweeny
11. Wharton/Silsbee
12. Giddings/Liberty
13. Jasper/Bellville
14. West/East Chambers
15. Diboll/Cameron Yoe
16. Woodville/Grandview
17. Franklin/Troy
18. Newton/Grand Saline
19. Winona/Corrigan-Camden
20. San Augustine/Jewitt Leon
21. Clarksville/Evadale
22. Grapeland/Detroit
23. Muenster/Lovelady
24. Beaumont Legacy Christian/Shiner St. Paul
25. Splendora/Van
-
-
TD Center. 2pt good
Liberty-55
Center-38
3:02 left in the game
-
TD Liberty. Extra pt good
liberty-55
Center-30
4:26 left in the game
-
TD Center. 2pt no good
Liberty- 48
Center- 30
:58 left in 3rd
-
TD Liberty. Extra pt no good
Liberty- 48
Center- 24
2:27 left in 3rd
-
TD Center. 2pt no good
Liberty-42
Center-24
5:46 left in the 3rd
-
Liberty-42
Center-18
halftime
-
Td Liberty. Extra pt good.
Liberty-42
Center-18
:20 sec till halftime
-
TD LIBERTY. extra pt good
Liberty-35
Center-18
2:29 left till half
-
TD Center on kickoff return. 2pt no good
Liberty- 28
center- 18
4:17 left till halftime
-
Liberty- 28
Center- 12
4:34 till halftime
-
1. Channelview/Atascocita
2. Pasadena Dobie/Galena Park North Shore
3. Kingwood/Beaumont West Brook
4. Fort Bend Hightower/New Caney
5. Kingwood Park/Angleton
6. Porter/Alvin Shadow Creek
7. Richmond Foster/Port Arthur Memorial
8. Lamar Consolidated/Marshall
9. Nacogdoches/Huntsville
10. Whitehouse/A&M Consolidated
11. Fort Bend Willowridge/Nederland
12. Houston Northside/Port Neches-Groves
13. Montgomery/Lindale
14. Navasota/Little Cypress-Mauriceville
15. Splendora/Houston North Forest
16. Liberty/Center
17. Jasper/Hamshire-Fannett
18. Silsbee/Shepherd
19. Newton/Omaha Pewitt
20. Joaquin/West Sabine
21. San Augustine/Timpson
22. Mart/West Hardin
23. Grapeland/Hubbard
24. Milford/High Island
25. Garrison/Groveton
-
1. Nederland/Port Neches-Groves
2. Lumberton/Little Cypress-Mauriceville
3. Shelbyville/San Augustine
4. Beaumont United/Deer Park
5. New Caney/Porter
6. Port Arthur Memorial/Houston Austin
7. Barbers Hill/Santa Fe
8. Baytown Lee/Crosby
9. Dayton/Vidor
10. Bridge City/Splendora
11. Huffman Hargrave/Livingston
12. Coldspring-Oakhurst/Palestine Westwood
13. Huntington/Shepherd
14. Jasper/Center
15. Hardin-Jefferson/Liberty
16. West Orange-Stark/Hamshire-Fannett
17. Crockett/Franklin
18. Buna/Kirbyville
19. Hardin/Woodville
20. Orangefield/Anahuac
21. Warren/East Chambers
22. Anderson-Shiro/Newton
23. Hull-Daisetta/Groveton
24. Lovelady/Evadale
25. Tomball Rosehill Christian/Beaumont Legacy Christian
-
1. Port Neches-Groves/Barbers Hill
2. Deer Park/Beaumont West Brook
3. Galena Park North Shore/Beaumont United
4. Franklin/Diboll
5. Groveton/Shelbyville
6. Goose Creek Memorial/New Caney
7. Houston Wisdom/Port Arthur Memorial
8. Crosby/Nederland
9. Vidor/Baytown Lee
10. Santa Fe/Dayton
11. Livingston/Bridge City
12. Little Cypress-Mauriceville/Huffman Hargrave
13. Lumberton/Splendora
14. Center/Huntington
15. Tarkington/Jasper
16. Hamshire-Fannett/Silsbee
17. Liberty/West Orange-Stark
18. East Chambers/Anahuac
19. Hardin/Buna
20. Warren/Orangefield
21. Woodville/Kirbyville
22. Newton/Corrigan-Camden
23. San Augustine/Deweyville
24. West Sabine/Hull-Daisetta
25. Evadale/Colmesneil
-
-
1. Beaumont West Brook/Galena Park North Shore
2. Buna/East Chambers
3. San Augustine/West Sabine
4. Beaumont United/La Porte
5. Galena Park/Goose Creek Memorial
6. Barbers Hill/Crosby
7. Nederland/Vidor
8. Santa Fe/Port Neches-Groves
9. Huffman Hargrave/Splendora
10. Little Cypress-Mauriceville/Livingston
11. Lumberton/Bridge City
12. Silsbee/Liberty
13. West Orange-Stark/Hardin-Jefferson
14. Anahuac/Hardin
15. KIrbyville/Warren
16. Orangefield/Woodville
17. Corrigan-Camden/Anderson-Shiro
18. Hemphill/Kountze
19. New Waverly/Newton
20. Deweyville/Groveton
21. Shelbyville/Hull-Daisetta
22. Burkeville/Evadale
23. Lovelady/West Hardin
24. Bryan Brazos Christian/Beaumont Legacy Christian
25. Houston The Village/Beaumont Kelly Catholic
-
1. La Porte/Beaumont West Brook
2. New Caney/Kingwood Park
3. Porter/Port Arthur Memorial
4. Baytown Lee/Nederland
5. Crosby/Santa Fe
6. Port Neches-Groves/Dayton
7. Vidor/Barbers Hill
8. Bridge City/Huffman Hargrave
9. Livingston/Lumberton
10. Splendora/Little Cypress-Mauriceville
11. Jasper/Huntington
12. Hardin-Jefferson/Silsbee
13. Liberty/Hamshire-Fannett
14. East Chambers/Kirbyville
15. Hardin/Orangefield
16. Warren/Buna
17. Woodville/Anahuac
18. Kountze/Corrigan-Camden
19. Newton/Hemphill
20. Hull-Daisetta/Deweyville
21. West Sabine/Shelbyville
22. Grapeland/Lovelady
23. West Hardin/Colmesneil
24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Katy St. John XXIII
25. Beaumont Legacy Christian/Galveston O'Connell
-
Baytown Sterling/La Porte
Beaumont West Brook/Channelview
Sheldon C.E King/Beaumont United
Port Arthur Memorial/New Caney
Barbers Hill/Baytown Lee
Dayton/Nederland
PNG/Crosby
Santa Fe/Vidor
Huffman Hargrave/Lumberton
LCM/Bridge City
Splendora/Livingston
Center/Tarkington
Hamshire-Fannet/Hardin-Jefferson
Silsbee/West Orange-Stark
Diboll/Coldspring
Anahuac/Warren
Buna/Woodville
Kirbyville/Hardin
Orangefield/East Chambers
Deweyville/Shelbyville
San Augustine/Hull-Daisetta
Burkeville/West Hardin
Evadale/Sabine Pass
Beaumont Legacy Christian/The Woodlands Legacy Prep
New Waverly/Corrigan-Camden
-
-
Liberty-45
Huntington-7
Final
-
TD Liberty. Extra pt good
Liberty-45
Huntington-7
4:09 left in the game
-
Liberty lines for up for FG Attempt and is good!
Liberty-38
Huntington-7
6:55 left in the game
Hamshire-Fannett 49 Liberty 40/FINAL
in High School Girls Basketball
Posted
HF won 49-40