joker991

Members
  • Content count

    232
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

About joker991

  • Rank
    Advanced Member
  • Birthday 02/08/1994

Profile Information

  • Gender Male
  • Interests lift weights everyday
  1. Dayton 4 Nederland Boys 2/FINAL

    Dayton wins 4-2
  2. Liberty Girls 10 Anuhuac 0/FINAL

    Liberty wins 10-0
  3. Liberty Boys 7 Anahuac 2/FINAL

    Liberty wins 7-2
  4. Liberty 3 Livingston Girls 0/FINAL

    Liberty wins 3-0
  5. Vidor Girls 6 Cleveland Girls 0/FINAL

    Vidor wins 6-0
  6. Bob Hope Boys 6 Beaumont Legacy 1 /final

    How good will the girls be this year
  7. 1.   San Augustine/Mason 2.   Silsbee/Cuero 3.   Newton/East Bernard 4.   Galena Park North Shore/Lake Travis 5.   Beaumont West Brook/Austin Westlake 6.   Duncanville/Allen 7.   Tascosa/Longview 8.   Alvin Shadow Creek/San Antonio Wagner 9.   Denton Ryan/Highland Park 10. Fort Bend Marshall/Calallen 11. Wichita Falls Rider/Aledo 12. Iowa Park/Pleasant Grove 13. Carthage/Liberty Hill 14. Decatur/Waco La Vega 15. Grandview/Yoakum 16  Brock/Malakoff 17. Canadian/Gunter 18. New Deal/San Saba 19. Mart/Falls City 20. Gruver/Albany
  8. 1.   Huntsville/Fort Bend Marshall 2.   West Orange-Stark/Silsbee 3.   Daingerfield/Newton 4.   Tenaha/San Augustine 5.   Strawn/Oakwood 6.   Galena Park North Shore/Cypress-Fairbanks 7.   Beaumont West Brook/Cypress Creek 8.   East Chambers vs. Grandview 9.   Alvin Shadow Creek/Richmond Foster 10. Carthage/Henderson 11. Lake Travs/Converse Judson 12. Austin Westlake/San Antonio Brandeis 13. San Antonio Wagner/Mission Veteran's Memoial 14. Calallen/Port Lavaca Calhoun 15. Liberty Hill/La Vernia 16. Cuero/Germonimo Navarro 17. Edna/Yoakum 18. East Bernard/Tidehaven 19. Mason/Refugio 20. Southlake Carroll/Duncanville 21. Allen/Hewitt Midway 22. Haltom/Tascosa 23. Longview/Spring Westfield 24. Birdville/Denton Ryan 25. Highland Park/John Tyler
  9. 1.    Katy/North Shore 2.    Fort Bend Marshall/Port Neches-Groves 3.    Silsbee/Giddings 4.    East Chambers/Cameron Yoe 5.    Franklin/Grandview 6.    Corrigan-Camden/Daingerfield 7.    Troup/Newton 8.    Garrison/San Augustine 9.    Mart/Grapeland 10.  Muenster/Evadale 11.  Oakwood/Richland Springs 12.  Katy Tompkins/West Brook 13.  Marshall/Huntsville 14.  Jasper/West Orange-Stark 15.  Milford/Gilmer Union Hill 16.  Cedar Park Summit/Baytown Christian 17.  Cypress-Fairbanks/Atascocita 18.  Cypress Creek/Humble Summer Creek 19.   Georgetown/Alvin Shadow Creek 20.   Hutto/Richmond Foster 21.   Midlothian Heritage/Carthage 22.   Van/Henderson 23.   Tenaha/Price Carlisle 24.   Euless Trinity/Southlake Carroll 25.   Allen/The Woodlands