Shamrock28
-
Posts
158 -
Joined
-
Last visited
Posts posted by Shamrock28
-
-
-
Is it possible to watch all the high school championship games on the computer. If so, where?
-
-
Will Nederland and PNG be on the same sides at the game friday?
-
1. Port Neches-Groves
2. Beaumont West Brook
3. Galena Park North Shore
4. Franklin
5. Shelbyville
6. New Caney
7. Port Arthur Memorial
8. Nederland
9. Vidor
10. Dayton
11. Bridge City
12. Huffman Hargraves
13. Lumberton
14. Center
15. Jasper
16. Silsbee
17. West Orange-Stark
18. East Chambers
19. Buna
20. Orangefield
21. Woodville
22. Newton
23. San Augustine
24. Hull Daisetta
25. Evadale
-
1. Crosby/Vidor
2. East Chambers/Woodville
3. Evadale/Grapeland
4. Baytown Sterling/Beaumont United
5. Beaumont West Brook/C.E. King
6. Galena Park/Port Arthur Memorial
7. Barbers Hill/Dayton
8. Port Neches-Groves/Baytown Lee
9. Santa Fe/Nederland
10. Orangefield/Buna
11. Anahuac/Kirbyville
12. Warren/West Hardin
13. Bridge City/West Orange-Stark
14. Hamshire-Fannett/Tarkington
15. Liberty/Splendora
16. Little Cypress-Mauriceville/Hardin-Jefferson
17. Lumberton/Silsbee
18. Gilmer/Newton
19. Hemphill/San Augustine
20. Hull-Daisetta/Kountze
21. West Sabine/Beaumont Legacy
22. Chester/High Island
23. Calvert/Gilmer Union Hill
24. Beaumont Kelly/Cypress Christian
25. Baytown Christian/Austin Veritas
-
1. West Orange-Stark/Crosby
2. Diboll/Liberty
3. Evadale/Deweyville
4. Vidor/Little Cypress-Mauriceville
5. Splendora/Shepherd
6. Hardin-Jefferson/Huffman Hargrave
7. Livingston/Jasper
8. Lumberton/Concordia Lutheran
9. Huntington/Hamshire-Fannett
10. Silsbee/Bridge City
11. Tarkington/Danbury
12. Beckville/Hemphill
13. Coldspring-Oakhurst/Mexia
14. Corrigan-Camden/Joaquin
15. Beaumont Kelly/Kountze
16. Burkeville/Mt. Enterprise
17. Hull-Daisetta/Cushing
18. KIPP Houston/Colmesneil
19. Lovelady/Jewett Leon
20. San Augustine/Tenaha21. West Sabine/TimpsonHigh Island
22. Oakwood/High Island
23. Chester/Orange Community Christian
24. Beaumont Legacy Christian/Houston Lutheran North
25. Victoria Faith/Baytown Christian
-
So what is the extent of the PNG quarterbacks injury? Is he out for the season?
-
1. Port Arthur Memorial/Beaumont United
2. Newton/West Orange-Stark
3. West Sabine/Hemphill
4. Houston Lamar/Beaumont West Brook
5. Conroe Caney Creek/Vidor
6. Dayton/Porter
7. Kingwood Park/Barbers Hill
8. Nederland/Silsbee
9. Livingston/Liberty
10. Cleveland/Diboll
11. Jasper/Little Cypress-Mauriceville
12. Anahuac/Bridge City
13. Orangefield/Shepherd
14. Hamshire-Fannett/East Chambers
15. Hardin-Jefferson/Woodville
16. Tarkington/Beaumont Kelly Catholic
17. Coldspring-Oakhurst/Buna
18. Corrigan-Camden/Kirbyville
19. Port Neches-Groves/Tomball
20. Lumberton/Houston Furr
21. Kountze/Deweyville
22. West Hardin/Warren
23. Sabine Pass/Hull-Daisetta
24. Evadale/Galveston O'Connell
25. Houston KIPP/Hardin
-
What radio station does the broadcast?
-
Brock
Newton
Tenaha
Manvel
Carthage
West Orange-Stark
Lake Travis
Cypress-Fairbanks
College Station
-
-
-
1. Nederland/Port Arthur Memorial
2. Kirbyville/Woodville
3. Nueces Canyon/High Island
4. Beaumont West Brook/The Woodlands College Park
5. Baytown Sterling/Humble Summer Creek
6. Dayton/Barbers Hill
7. Beaumont Ozen/Beaumont Central
8. Lumberton/Vidor
9. Port Neches-Groves/Baytown Lee
10. Warren/Coldspring-Oakhurst
11. Pasadena First Baptist/Beaumont Legacy Christian
12. Alvin Shadow Creek/Silsbee
13. Columbus/Huffman Hargrave
14. Hardin-Jefferson/Jasper
15. Kennedale/West Orange-Stark
16. Orangefield/Diboll
17. Shepherd/Huntington
18. Tarkington/Liberty
19. Tatum/Atlanta
20. Little Cypress-Mauriceville/Houston St. Pius X
21. Hamshire-Fannett at Beaumont Kelly Catholic
22. Orange Community Christian/Clear Lake Christian
23. Conroe Oak Ridge/Montgomery
24. Lufkin/The Woodlands
25. Atascocita/Channelview
-
1. Vidor/Nederland
2. Silsbee/West Orange-Stark
3. Hull-Daisetta/Deweyville
4. Montgomery/West Brook
5. Humble/Splendora
6. New Caney/Dayton
7. Baytown Lee/Lumberton
8. Livingston/Port Neches-Groves
9. Beaumont Legacy Christian/Cypress Christian
10. Liberty/Shepherd
11. Pittsburg/Tatum
12. Anahuac/Hamshire-Fannett
13. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Orangefield
14. Crockett/Coldspring-Oakhurst
15. Newton/East Chambers
16. Hemphill/Evadale
17. Shelbyville/Corrigan-Camden
18. West Hardin/Sabine Pass
19. West Sabine/Tenaha
20. Chester/Orange Community Christian
21. Port Arthur Memorial/Beaumont Ozen
22. Buna/Trinity
23. Kountze/Kirbyville
24. Diboll/Tarkington
25. Conroe/Conroe Oak Ridge
-
-
-
Thank you. Keep us bulldogs posted please.
-
-
-
-
3-3 top of 6.
-
Congrats to the Pirates.
-
6-4 Lumberton top 6
Nederland at Port Neches-Groves/Nederland wins MCM 38-28!
in High School Football
Posted
Score?