AggiesAreWe

WOSgrad REGIONAL SEMIFINAL RD. PICK'EMS

Recommended Posts

Here is the list of games for this week's Regional Semifinal pickems:

(picks must be posted by 12pm Friday, Nov. 26)

 

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites
1

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Cinco Ranch

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas High

8. LC-M

9. WO-S

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Chapel Hill

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Holland

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. CE King

4. Cinco Ranch

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas High

8. LC-M

9. WO-S

10. Carthage

11. Diboll

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Oakwood

15. Longview

16. Chapel Hill

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Holland

20. Strawn

21. Wortham

22. Cedar Park

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Cinco Ranch

5. Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby

7. Texas High

8. El Campo

9. WO-S

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy

12. Waskom

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Chapel Hill

17. Lorena

18. Daingerfield

19. Holland

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. FB Hightower

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

 
Link to post
Share on other sites
16 hours ago, AggiesAreWe said:

Here is the list of games for this week's Regional Semifinal pickems:

(picks must be posted by 12pm Friday, Nov. 26)

 

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. A&M Consolidated

7. Texas High

8. El Campo

9. Bellville

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy

12. Waskom

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Chapel Hill

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Cinco Ranch

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. PN-G

8. LC-M

9. WO-S

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Longview

16. Kilgore

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Holland

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. FB Hightower

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Cinco Ranch

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7.Texas High

8. El Campo

9. Bellville

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy

12. Newton

13. Beckville

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Chapel Hill

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Cedar Park

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas High

8. El Campo

9. WO-S

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academyl

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Chapel Hill

17. Lorena

18. Daingerfield

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas High

8. LC-M

9. Bellville

10. China Spring

11. Little River Academy

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Kilgore

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/21/2021 at 6:27 PM, AggiesAreWe said:

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Cinco Ranch

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas High

8. LC-M

9. WO-S

10. China Spring

11. Diboll

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Kilgore

17. Lorena

18. Daingerfield

19. Holland

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. FB Hightower

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/21/2021 at 6:27 PM, AggiesAreWe said:

Here is the list of games for this week's Regional Semifinal pickems:

(picks must be posted by 12pm Friday, Nov. 26)

 

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7.Texas High

8. El Campo

9. Bellville

10. Carthage

11. Diboll

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Chapel Hill

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Cedar Park

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. A&M Consolidated

7. Texas High

8. El Campo

9. WO-S

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Chapel Hill

17. Columbus

18. Daingerfield

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/ Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita 

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas

8. El Campo

9. WOS

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy 

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Kilgore

17. Lorena

18. West Rusk

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

W1. North shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas high

8. LCM

9.  Bellville

10. Carthage

11. Little River 

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Kilgore

17. Lorena

18. West rusk

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Waco la Vega

 

 

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Here is the list of games for this week's Regional Semifinal pickems:

(picks must be posted by 12pm Friday, Nov. 26)

 

1. North Shore/Katy Tompkins

2. Atascocita/FB Ridge Point

3. CE King/Katy

4. Summer Creek/Cinco Ranch

5. College Station/Frisco Wakeland

6. Crosby/A&M Consolidated

7. PN-G/Texas High

8. LC-M/El Campo

9. WO-S/Bellville

10. Carthage/China Spring

11. Diboll/Little River Academy

12. Newton/Waskom

13. Timpson/Beckville

14. Oakwood/Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan/Longview

16. Chapel Hill/Kilgore

17. Lorena/Columbus

18. West Rusk/Daingerfield

19. Centerville/Holland

20. Strawn/Gordon

21. Wortham/Mart

22. Cedar Park/Katy Paetow

23. Manvel/FB Hightower

24. Aledo/South Oak Cliff

25. Melissa/Waco La Vega

Link to post
Share on other sites

1.) NS

2.) Atascocita 

3.) Katy

4.) Cinco Ranch

5.) College Station

6.) Crosby

7.) Texas High

8.) El Campo

9.) Bellville

10.) Carthage

11.) LRA

12.) Newton

13.) Timpson

14.) Richland Springs

15.) Denton Ryan

16.) Kilgore

17.) Lorena

18.) Daingerfield

19.) Centerville

20.) Strawn

21.) Mart

22.) Katy Paetow

23.) Manvel

24.) Aledo

25.) Melissa 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Week 14
Regional Semifinal Round

1. North Shore
2. Atascocita
3. Katy
4. Summer Creek
5. College Station
6. Crosby
7. Texas High
8. El Campo
9. WO-S
10. Carthage
11. Little River Academy
12. Newton
13. Timpson
14. Richland Springs
15. Denton Ryan
16. Kilgore
17. Lorena
18. Daingerfield
19. Centerville
20. Strawn
21. Mart
22. Katy Paetow
23. Manvel
24. Aledo
25. Melissa

Link to post
Share on other sites

1. North Shore

2. Atascocita

3. Katy

4. Summer Creek

5. College Station

6. Crosby

7. Texas High

8. El Campo

9. WO-S

10. Carthage

11. Little River Academy

12. Newton

13. Timpson

14. Richland Springs

15. Denton Ryan

16. Kilgore

17. Lorena

18. Daingerfield

19. Centerville

20. Strawn

21. Mart

22. Katy Paetow

23. Manvel

24. Aledo

25. Melissa

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

  • Member Statistics

    42,839
    Total Members
    1,837
    Most Online
    JohnMellencamp
    Newest Member
    JohnMellencamp
    Joined
×
  • Create New...