Sign in to follow this  
WOSgrad

2020 SETXsports.com HIGH SCHOOL MASTER BASKETBALL BROADCAST SCHEDULE

Recommended Posts

logo.png

HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL 

MASTER BROADCAST SCHEDULE

GAMES AND TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE

 

 

Tuesday, January 7, 2020

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, West Orange-Stark Mustangs vs. Silsbee Tigers from The Tiger Den in Silsbee with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

Friday, January 10, 2020

3:30 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Livingston Lions vs. Jasper Bulldogs from Bulldog Gymnasium in Jasper with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

6:00 pm - Girls High School Basketball, Center Lady Riders vs. Jasper Lady Dawgs from Bulldog Gymnasium in Jasper with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Little Cypress-Mauriceville Bears vs. Lumberton Raiders at Raider Gym in Lumberton with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

Tuesday, January 14, 2020

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Buna Cougars vs. East Chambers Buccaneers from Buc Gymnasium in East Chambers with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

7:20 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Evadale Rebels vs. Jasper Bulldogs from Bulldog Gymnasium in Jasper with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

Friday, January 17, 2020

5:50 pm - Girls High School Basketball, East Chambers Lady Buccaneers vs. Warren Lady Warriors from Warrior Gymnasium in Warren with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Hardin-Jefferson Hawks vs. Silsbee Tigers from The Tiger Den in Silsbee with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

7:20 pm - Boys High School Basketball, East Chambers Buccaneers vs. Warren Warriors from Warrior Gymnasium in Warren with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

5:45 pm - Girls High School Basketball, Carthage Lady Bulldogs vs. Jasper Lady Dawgs from Bulldog Gymnasium in Jasper with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

6:45 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Port Arthur Memorial at Nederland Bulldogs from the Dog Dome in  Nederland with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Carthage Bulldogs vs. Jasper Bulldogs from Bulldog Gymnasium in Jasper with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

Friday, January 24, 2020

6:20 pm - Girls High School Basketball, Nacogdoches Central Heights Lady Devils vs. Woodville Lady Eagles from The Summit in Woodville with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Silsbee Tigers vs. Lumberton Raiders from Raider Gymanasium in Lumberton with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

7:20 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Nacogdoches Central Heights Blue Devils vs. Woodville Eagles from The Summit in Woodville with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

Tuesday, January 28, 2020

6:30 pm - Girls High School Basketball, Newton Lady Eagles vs. Woodville Lady Eagles from The Summit in Woodville with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Buna Cougars vs. Kountze Lions from the Lions Den in Kountze with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

8:00 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Newton Eagles vs. Woodville Eagles from The Summit in Woodville with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

Saturday, February 1, 2020

5:45 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Beaumont United Timberwolves vs. Beaumont West Brook Bruins from the Montagne Center at Lamar University in Beaumont with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

Tuesday, February 4, 2020

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, West Hardin Oilers vs. Evadale Rebels, Evadale Gymnasium in Evadale with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

Friday, February 7, 2020

6:20 pm - Girls High School Basketball, Diboll Ladyjacks vs. Newton Lady Eagles from Eagle Gymnasium in Newton with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Hamshire-Fannett Longhorns vs. Silsbee Tigers from the Tiger Den in Silsbee with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

8:00 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Diboll Lumberjacks vs. Newton Eagles from Eagle Gymnasium in Newton with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

Tuesday, February 11, 2020

7:15 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Silsbee Tigers vs. Hardin-Jefferson Hawks from Hawk Gymnasium in Sour Lake with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

Friday, February 14, 2020

6:45 pm - Boys High School Basketball,  North Shore Mustangs vs. Beaumont United Timberwolves, United High School, Beaumont with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

 

7:20 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Hull-Daisetta Bobcats vs. Evadale Rebels from Evadale Gymnasium in Evadale with Scott Loar on SETXsports.com

 

Tuesday, February 18, 2020

7:20 pm - Boys High School Basketball, Lumberton Raiders vs. Silsbee Tigers from Tiger Den in Silsbee with Mike Sanchez on SETXsports.com

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
1
Sign in to follow this  

  • Member Statistics

    41,425
    Total Members
    1,837
    Most Online
    BLOCK OUT THE NOISE
    Newest Member
    BLOCK OUT THE NOISE
    Joined


×
×
  • Create New...