Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
WOSgrad

SETX HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE - APRIL 22-27

2 posts in this topic

logo.png

2019 HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE

APRIL 22-27, 2019

 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019

21-6A

Baytown Sterling at Beaumont West Brook, 7:00 pm

Deer Park at Beaumont United, 7:00 pm

Galena Park North Shore at Channelview, 7:00 pm

La Porte at Sheldon C.E. King, 7:00 pm

21-5A

Dayton at Port Arthur Memorial, 7:00 pm

Nederland at Barbers Hill, 7:00 pm

Port Neches-Groves at Vidor, 7:00 pm

22-5A

Crosby at Santa Fe, 7:00 pm

Friendswood at Baytown Lee, 7:00 pm

Galena Park at Texas City, 7:00 pm

Goose Creek Memorial at Galveston Ball, 7:00 pm

20-4A

Center at Lufkin Hudson, 7:00 pm

Jasper at Carthage, 7:00 pm

21-4A

Shepherd at Livingston, 7:00 pm

Splendora at Huffman Hargrave, 7:00 pm

Tarkington at Liberty, 7:00 pm

22-4A

Hardin-Jefferson at Silsbee, 7:00 pm

Little Cypress-Mauriceville at Hamshire-Fannett, 7:00 pm

Lumberton at West Orange-Stark, 7:00 pm

21-3A

Diboll at Nacogdoches Central Heights, 7:00 pm

Hemphill at Woodville, 7:00 pm

Newton at Pollok Central, 7:00 pm

22-3A

East Chambers at Kountze, 6:00 pm

Kirbyville at Hardin, 6:00 pm

Orangefield at Buna, 6:00 pm

Warren at Anahuac, 6:00 pm

24-2A

Burkeville at Chireno, 4:00 pm

Colmesneil at West Sabine, 6:00 pm

San Augustine at Zavalla, 6:00 pm

25-2A

Dallardsville Big Sandy at West Hardin, 4:00 pm

Evadale at Deweyville, 6:00 pm

Sabine Pass at Hull-Daisetta, 4:00 pm

Spurger at High Island, 4:00 pm

TAPPS 4-I

Beaumont Kelly Catholic at Tomball Concordia Lutheran, 7:00 pm

4A

Madisonville at Huntington, 7:00 pm

3A

Coldspring-Oakhurst at Lovelady, 6:00 pm

 

Thursday, April 25, 2019

TAPPS 4-I

Katy John XXIII at Beaumont Kelly Catholic, 7:00 pm


 

Friday, April 26, 2019

21-6A

Beaumont United at Deer Park, 7:00 pm

Beaumont West Brook at Baytown Sterling, 7:00 pm

Channelview at Galena Park North Shore, 7:00 pm

Sheldon C.E. King at La Porte, 7:00 pm

21-5A

Barbers Hill at Nederland, 7:00 pm

Port Arthur Memorial at Dayton, 7:00 pm

Vidor at Port Neches-Groves, 7:00 pm

22-5A

Baytown Lee at Crosby, 7:00 pm

Goose Creek Memorial at Friendswood, 7:00 pm

Santa Fe at Galena Park, 7:00 pm

Texas City at Galveston Ball, 7:00 pm

20-4A

Carthage at Huntington, 7:00 pm

Lufkin Hudson at Jasper, 7:00 pm

21-4A

Huffman Hargrave at Tarkington, 7:00 pm

Liberty at Shepherd, 7:00 pm

Livingston at Splendora, 7:00 pm

22-4A

Hamshire-Fannett at Lumberton, 7:00 pm

Silsbee at Little Cypress-Mauriceville, 7:00 pm

West Orange-Stark at Bridge City, 7:00 pm

22-3A

Anahuac at Orangefield, 6:00 pm

Buna at Kirbyville, 6:00 pm

Hardin at East Chambers, 6:00 pm

Kountze at Warren, 6:00 pm

25-2A

Deweyville at Evadale, 6:00 pm

High Island at Spurger, 4:00 pm

Hull-Daisetta at Sabine Pass, 4:00 pm

West Hardin at Dallardsville Big Sandy, 4:00 pm

4A

Coldspring-Oakhurst at Cleveland, 6:00 pm

 

Saturday, April 27, 2019

4A

Dallardsville Big Sandy at Bridge City, 7:00 pm

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0