Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
WOSgrad

SETXsports Liltex Cup Pick 'em - Bi-District

25 posts in this topic

A reminder, as we will have Thursday games so the deadline will be Thursday at 7.

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
44 minutes ago, WOSgrad said:

 

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Madisonville

5.   Newton

6.   West Rusk

7.   Timpson

8.   Tenaha

9.   Longview

10. Porter

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Port Neches-Groves

13. New Caney

14. Silsbee

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. East Chambers

18. Woodville

19. San Augustine

20. Grapeland

21. High Island

22. Bellville

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

 
 
  •  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Madisonville

5.   Newton

6.   West Rusk

7.   Timpson

8.   Tenaha

9.   Longview

10. Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Crosby

13. New Caney

14. Silsbee

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. Buna

18. Woodville

19. San Augustine

20. Grapeland

21. Tioga

22. Bellville

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
10 hours ago, WOSgrad said:

A reminder, as we will have Thursday games so the deadline will be Thursday at 7.

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Madisonville

5.   Newton

6.   West Rusk

7.   Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha

9.   Longview

10. Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Port Neches-Groves

13. New Caney

14. Silsbee

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. East Chambers

18. Woodville

19. San Augustine

20. Evadale

21. High Island

22. Bellville

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Diboll

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
11 hours ago, WOSgrad said:

A reminder, as we will have Thursday games so the deadline will be Thursday at 7.

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Madisonville

5.   Newton

6.   Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson

8.   Tenaha

9.   Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Crosby

13. New Caney

14. Silsbee

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. Buna

18. Hempstead

19. San Augustine

20. Grapeland

21. Tioga

22. Bellville

23. La Marque

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
14 hours ago, AggiesAreWe said:

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

 
 
  •  

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

A reminder, as we will have Thursday games so the deadline will be Thursday at 7.

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
17 hours ago, WOSgrad said:

 

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Madisonville

5.   Newton

6.   West Rusk

7.   Timpson

8.   Tenaha

9. Longview

10. Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Crosby

13. New Caney

14. Center

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. East Chambers

18. Woodville

19. San Augustine

20. Evadale

21. Tioga

22. Bellville

23. La Marque

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1. Cartage Bulldogs

2. Kilgore Bulldogs

3. West Orange Stark Mustangs

4. Madisonville Mustangs

5. Newton Eagles

6. Rusk

7. Timpson

8. Tenaha

9. Longview Lobos

10. Porter

11. Port Arthur Memorial Titans

12. Crosby Cougars

13. New Caney Eagles

14. Silsbee Tigers

15. Jasper Bulldogs

16. Liberty Panthers

17. Buna Cougars

18. Woodville Eagles

19. San Augustine

20. Evadale Rebels

21. High island Cardinals

22 . Belleville Brambas

23.  La marque Cougars

24. Dallas Bishop

25. Gilmer Buckeyes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhrst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton

6.   West Rusk

7.   Timpson

8.   Tenaha

9.   Longview

10. Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Crosby

13. New Caney

14. Silsbee

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. East Chambers

18. Woodville

19. San Augustine

20. Evadale

21. High Island

22. Bellville

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. /Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/13/2017 at 8:18 PM, WOSgrad said:

A reminder, as we will have Thursday games so the deadline will be Thursday at 7.

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/13/2017 at 8:18 PM, WOSgrad said:

#GOCOUGARS 

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Madisonville

5.   Newton

6.   West Rusk

7.   Timpson

8.   Tenaha

9.   Longview

10. Porter

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Crosby

13. New Caney

14. Silsbee

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. East Chambers

18. Woodville

19. San Augustine

20. Evadale

21. High Island

22. Bellville

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/13/2017 at 8:18 PM, WOSgrad said:

A reminder, as we will have Thursday games so the deadline will be Thursday at 7.

1.   Carthage/Huffman Hargrave

2.   Kilgore/Little Cypress-Mauriceville

3.   West Orange-Stark/Brookshire Royal

4.   Madisonville/Hardin-Jefferson

5.   Newton/Arp

6.   West Rusk/Corrigan-Camden

7.   Timpson/Hull-Daisetta

8.   Tenaha/Colmesneil

9.   Longview/Beaumont West Brook

10. Porter/Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial/Kingwood Park

12. Port Neches-Groves/Crosby

13. New Caney/Vidor

14. Silsbee/Center

15. Jasper/Atlanta

16. Liberty/Shepherd

17. East Chambers/Buna

18. Woodville/Hempstead

19. San Augustine/Deweyville

20. Evadale/Grapeland

21. Tioga/High Island

22. Bellville/Orangefield

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst/La Marque

24. Beaumont Kelly Catholic/Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer/Diboll

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1.   Carthage

2.   Kilgore

3.   West Orange-Stark

4.   Madisonville

5.   Newton

6.   West Rusk

7.   Timpson

8.   Tenaha

9.   Longview

10. Nederland

11. Port Arthur Memorial

12. Crosby

13. New Caney

14. Silsbee

15. Jasper

16. Liberty

17. Buna

18. Woodville

19. San Augustine

20. Grapeland

21. Tioga

22. Bellville

23. Coldspring-Oakhurst

24. Dallas Bishop Lynch

25. Gilmer


 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0