Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
WOSgrad

2017-18 SETX GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULE/RESULTS

20 posts in this topic

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

21-6A

ATASCOCITA LADY EAGLES (0-0)

 

BAYTOWN STERLING LADY RANGERS (0-0)

 

CHANNELVIEW LADY FALCONS (0-0)

 

GALENA PARK NORTH SHORE LADY MUSTANGS (0-0)

 

GOOSE CREEK MEMORIAL LADY PATRIOTS (0-0)

 

KINGWOOD LADY MUSTANGS (0-0)

 

SUMMER CREEK LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

SHELDON C.E. KING LADY PANTHERS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

22-6A

BEAUMONT WEST BROOK LADY BRUINS (0-0)

 

DEER PARK LADY DEER (0-0)

 

LA PORTE LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

PASADENA LADY EAGLES (0-0)

 

PASADENA DOBIE LADY LONGHORNS (0-0)

 

PASADENA MEMORIAL LADY MAVERICKS (0-0)

 

PASADENA RAYBURN LADY TEXANS (0-0)

 

SOUTH HOUSTON LADY TROJANS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

21-5A

BARBERS HILL LADY EAGLES (0-0)

 

BAYTOWN LEE LADY GANDERS (0-0)

 

CONROE CANEY CREEK LADY PANTHERS (0-0)

 

CROSBY LADY COUGARS (0-0)

 

DAYTON LADY BRONCOS (0-0)

 

HUMBLE LADY WILDCATS (0-0)

 

KINGWOOD PARK LADY PANTHERS (0-0)

 

NEW CANEY LADY EAGLES (0-0)

 

PORTER LADY SPARTANS (0-0)

 

SPLENDORA LADY WILDCATS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

22-5A

BEAUMONT CENTRAL LADY JAGUARS (0-0)

 

BEAUMONT OZEN LADY PANTHERS (0-0)

 

LIVINGSTON LADY LIONS (0-0)

 

LUMBERTON LADY RAIDERS (0-0)

 

NEDERLAND LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

PORT ARTHUR MEMORIAL LADY TITANS (0-0)

 

PORT NECHES-GROVES LADY INDIANS (0-0)

 

VIDOR LADY PIRATES (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

21-4A

DIBOLL LADYJACKS (0-0)

 

HUNTINGTON LADY DEVILS (0-0)

 

JASPER LADYDOGS (0-0)

 

LUFKIN HUDSON LADY HORNETS (0-0)

 

SHEPHERD LADY PIRATES (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

22-4A

BRIDGE CITY LADY CARDINALS (0-0)

 

HAMSHIRE-FANNETT LADYHORNS (0-0)

 

LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE LADY BEARS (0-0)

 

ORANGEFIELD LADY BOBCATS (0-0)

 

SILSBEE LADY TIGERS (0-0)

 

WEST ORANGE-STARK LADY MUSTANGS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

23-4A

CLEVELAND LADY INDIANS (0-0)

 

HARDIN-JEFFERSON LADY HAWKS (0-0)

 

HUFFMAN HARGRAVE LADY FALCONS (0-0)

 

LIBERTY LADY PANTHERS (0-0)

 

TARKINGTON LADYHORNS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

21-3A

ANDERSON-SHIRO LADY OWLS (0-0)

 

COLDSPRING-OAKHURST LADY TROJANS (0-0)

 

CROCKETT LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

HEMPSTEAD LADY BOBCATS (0-0)

 

NEW WAVERLY LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

ONALASKA LADY WILDCATS (0-0)

 

TRINITY LADY TIGERS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

22-3A

 

CORRIGAN-CAMDEN LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

GARRISON LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

HEMPHILL LADY HORNETS (0-0)

 

NACOGDOCHES CENTRAL HEIGHTS LADY DEVILS (0-0)

 

NEWTON LADY EAGLES (0-0)

 

POLLOK CENTRAL LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

WOODVILLE LADY EAGLES (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

23-3A

ANAHUAC LADY PANTHERS (0-0)

 

BUNA LADY COUGARS (0-0)

 

EAST CHAMBERS LADY BUCCANEERS (0-0)

 

HARDIN LADY HORNETS (0-0)

 

KIRBYVILLE LADY WILDCATS (0-0)

 

KOUNTZE LADY LIONS (0-0)

 

WARREN WARRIORS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

20-2A

CENTERVILLE LADY TIGERS (0-0)

 

DALLARDSVILLE BIG SANDY LADY WILDCATS (0-0)

 

GRAPELAND LADY SANDIES (0-0)

 

GROVETON LADY INDIANS (0-0)

 

LATEXO LADY TIGERS (0-0)

 

LOVELADY LADY LIONS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

22-2A

CHIRENO LADY OWLS (0-0)

 

JOAQUIN LADY RAMS (0-0)

 

SAN AUGUSTINE LADY WOLVES (0-0)

 

SHELBYVILLE LADY DRAGONS (0-0)

 

TENAHA LADY TIGERS (0-0)

 

TIMPSON LADY BEARS (0-0)

 

WODEN LADY EAGLES (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

23-2A

BROADDUS LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

BROOKELAND LADY WILDCATS (0-0)

 

COLMESNEIL LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

LUFKIN PINEYWOODS LADY TIMBERWOLVES (0-0)

 

WEST SABINE LADY TIGERS (0-0)

 

ZAVALLA LADY EAGLES (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

24-2A

DEWEYVILLE LADY PIRATES (0-0)

 

EVADALE LADY REBELS (0-0)

 

HULL-DAISETTA LADY BOBCATS (0-0)

 

SABINE PASS LADY SHARKS (0-0)

 

WEST HARDIN LADY OILERS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

28-1A

APPLE SPRINGS LADY EAGLES (0-0)

 

BURKEVILLE LADY MUSTANGS (0-0)

 

CHESTER LADY YELLOWJACKETS (0-0)

 

GROVETON CENTERVILLE LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

 

KENNARD LADY TIGERS (0-0)

 

MARTINSVILLE LADY PIRATES (0-0)

 

WELLS LADY PIRATES (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

29-1A

GOODRICH LADY HORNETS (0-0)

 

HIGH ISLAND LADY CARDINALS (0-0)

 

LEGGETT LADY PIRATES (0-0)

 

RICHARDS LADY PANTHERS (0-0)

 

SPURGER LADY PIRATES (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

TAPPS 3-6A

BEAUMONT KELLY CATHOLIC LADY BULLDOGS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

TAPPS 7-3A

BEAUMONT LEGACY CHRISTIAN LADY WARRIORS (0-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

logo.png

2017-18 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL SCHEDULES

 

INDEPENDENT

PORT ARTHUR BOB HOPE EAGLES (0-0)

Nov. 3 - Port Arthur Lighthouse, 4:30 pm

Nov. 7 - at Groves Val Verde, 4;30 pm

Nov. 10 - Beaumont Harmony Science, 4:30 pm

Nov. 14 - at Beaumont Harmony Science, 5:00 pm

Nov. 17 - Beaumont Tekoa, 5:00 pm

Nov. 28 - Fred Good Samaritan, 4:30 pm

Dec. 1 - Beaumont Tekoa, 5:00 pm

Dec. 5 - at Beaumont Harmony Science, 5:00 pm

Dec. 12 - High Island, 5:00 pm

Dec. 15 - Groves Val Verde, 4:30 pm

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0